Ergebnisse Stadtklasse MD Herren 2013/2014 Drucken

 

Spieltag 1

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
1
HSV Medizin III
Block Neustadt I
0 : 2
08 : 25 , 21 : 25
2
HSV Medizin III HSV Medizin II
0 : 2
21 : 25 , 14 : 25
3
Block Neustadt
HSV Medizin II 2 : 0 25 : 19 , 25 : 15
4
SSV Besiegdas
Arminia 53
2 : 0 25 : 21 , 25 : 17
5
SSV Besiegdas TSV Barleben II
1 : 2
20 : 25 , 25 : 20 , 11 : 15
6
Arminia 53 TSV Barleben II 2 : 1
21 : 25 , 25 : 21 , 15 : 08
7
SV Irxleben II
MSV 90 II 2 : 0 25 : 15 , 25 : 17
8
SV Irxleben II MLV IV
2 : 0 25 : 19 , 25 : 14
9
MSV 90 II
MLV IV
0 : 2
08 : 25 , 17 : 25

 

Spieltag 2

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
10
MLV IV
HSV Medizin III 2 : 0 25 : 13 , 25 : 09
11
MLV IV
Block Neustadt I
2 : 1 19 : 25 , 25 : 10 , 15 : 11
12
HSV Medizin III
Block Neustadt I 2 : 0 25 : 22 , 25 : 18
13
Sportfreunde MD
SSV Besiegdas
1 : 2
26 : 24 , 14 : 25 , 08 : 15
14
Sportfreunde MD
SV Irxleben II
0 : 2
14 : 25 , 14 : 25
15
SSV Besiegdas
SV Irxleben II 0 : 2
17 : 25 , 17 : 25
16
HSV Medizin II
VfB Ottersleben
2 : 0 25 : 23 , 25 : 17
17
HSV Medizin II MSV 90 II
1 : 2 25 : 14 , 17 : 25 , 08 : 15
18
VfB Ottersleben MSV 90 II 0 : 2 22 : 25 , 12 : 25

 

Spieltag 3

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
19
TSV Barleben II HSV Medizin III 2 : 0
25 : 10 , 25 : 14
20
TSV Barleben II SV Irxleben II 1 : 2
26 : 24 , 11 : 25 , 13 : 15
21
HSV Medizin III SV Irxleben II 0 : 2
19 : 25 , 10 : 25
22
VfB Ottersleben SSV Besiegdas 1 : 2
25 : 23 , 20 : 25 , 03 : 15
23
VfB Ottersleben MLV IV 0 : 2
13 : 25 , 12 : 25
24
SSV Besiegdas MLV IV 0 : 2
21 : 25 , 17 : 25
25
Arminia 53 Sportfreunde MD 2 : 0
25 : 18 , 25 : 21
26
Arminia 53 HSV Medizin II 1 : 2
25 : 14 , 15 : 25 , 13 : 15
27
Sportfreunde MD HSV Medizin II 0 : 2
10 : 25 , 24 : 26

 

Spieltag 4

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
28
HSV Medizin III SSV Besiegdas 0 : 2
11 : 25 , 13 : 25
29
HSV Medizin III MSV 90 II 1 : 2
14 : 25 , 25 : 19 , 15 : 17
30
SSV Besiegdas MSV 90 II 2 : 1
26 : 24 , 15 : 25 , 15 : 10
31
Block Neustadt I Sportfreunde MD 2 : 1 25 : 17 , 21 : 25 , 15 : 09
32
Block Neustadt I TSV Barleben II 0 : 2 21 : 25 , 21 : 25
33
Sportfreunde MD TSV Barleben II 2 : 0 25 : 22 , 25 : 22
34
HSV Medizin II SV Irxleben II 0 : 2
19 : 25 , 15 : 25
35
HSV Medizin II VfB Ottersleben 2 : 0
25 : 16 , 25 : 22
36
SV Irxleben II VfB Ottersleben 2 : 0
25 : 21 , 25 : 09

 

Spieltag 5

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
37 VfB Ottersleben Arminia 53 2 : 1
25 : 19 , 23 : 25 , 18 : 16
38 VfB Ottersleben HSV Medizin III 2 : 0
25 : 23 , 25 : 19
39 Arminia 53 HSV Medizin III 2 : 1
11 : 25 , 25 : 19 , 15 : 11
40 TSV Barleben II SSV Besiegdas 1 : 2
25 : 19 , 21 : 25 , 08 : 15
41 TSV Barleben II Block Neustadt I 2 : 0
27 : 25 , 25 : 23
42 SSV Besiegdas Block Neustadt I 2 : 0
25 : 18 , 25 : 23
43 MSV 90 II MLV IV 0 : 2

11 : 25 , 11 : 25

44 MSV 90 II Sportfreunde MD 2 : 0 25 : 10 , 25 : 20
45 MLV IV Sportfreunde MD 2 : 0 25 : 21 , 25 : 13

 

Spieltag 6

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
46 MLV IV HSV Medizin III 2 : 0
25 : 13 , 25 : 20
47 MLV IV Sportfreunde MD 2 : 0
25 : 12 , 25 : 10
48 HSV Medizin III Sportfreunde MD 1 : 2
25 : 23 , 23 : 25 , 10 : 15
49 MSV 90 II TSV Barleben II 2 : 1 25 : 13 , 24 : 26 , 15 : 09
50 MSV 90 II VfB Ottersleben 0 : 2 20 : 25 , 19 : 25
51 TSV Barleben II VfB Ottersleben 2 : 1 19 : 25 , 25 : 21 , 15 : 08
52 Arminia 53 Block Neustadt I 2 : 0 25 : 20 , 25 : 12
53 Arminia 53 SV Irxleben II 0 : 2 20 : 25 , 14 : 25
54 Block Neustadt I SV Irxleben II 0 : 2 15 : 25 , 17 : 25

 

Spieltag 7

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
55
Sportfreunde MD HSV Medizin II 0 : 2 13 : 25 , 17 : 25
56
Sportfreunde MD Arminia 53 0 : 2 17 : 25 , 11 : 25
57
HSV Medizin II Arminia 53

2 : 1

18 : 25 , 25 : 11 , 15 : 12
58
SSV Besiegdas VfB Ottersleben 2 : 0
25 : 11 , 25 : 22
59
SSV Besiegdas MLV IV 0 : 2
16 : 25 , 12 : 25
60
VfB Ottersleben MLV IV 0 : 2
17 : 25 , 23 : 25
61
SV Irxleben II HSV Medizin III 2 : 0 25 : 10 , 25 : 18
62
SV Irxleben II TSV Barleben II 2 : 1 25 : 21 , 20 : 25 , 15 : 12
63
HSV Medizin III TSV Barleben II 0 : 2 14 : 25 , 16 : 25
64
Block Neustadt I MSV 90 II 1 : 2
15 : 25 , 26 : 24 , 06 : 15

 

Spieltag 8

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
65 HSV Medizin III MSV 90 II 0 : 2 12 : 25 , 18 : 25
66 HSV Medizin III Arminia 53 0 : 2 16 : 25 , 14 : 25
67 MSV 90 II Arminia 53 2 : 0 25 : 20 , 25 : 13
68 TSV Barleben II VfB Ottersleben 0 : 2 25 : 13 , 25 : 13
69 TSV Barleben II Sportfreunde MD 2 : 0 25 : 14 , 25 : 16
70 VfB Ottersleben Sportfreunde MD 2 : 1 25 : 17 , 24 : 26 , 15 : 13
71 HSV Medizin II Block Neustadt I 2 : 0 25 : 10 , 25 : 18
72 HSV Medizin II MLV IV 1 : 2 06 : 25 , 25 : 23 , 07 : 15
73 Block Neustadt I MLV IV 0 : 2 12 : 25 , 15 : 25

 

Spieltag 9

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
74 MSV 90 II TSV Barleben II 2 : 0 25 : 19 , 26 : 24
75 MSV 90 II HSV Medizin II 2 : 0 25 : 15 , 25 : 19
76 TSV Barleben II HSV Medizin II 2 : 1 19 : 25 , 25 : 19 , 15 : 10
77 SV Irxleben II Arminia 53 2 : 0 25 : 20 , 25 : 13
78 SV Irxleben II MLV IV 0 : 2 14 : 25 , 10 : 25
79 Arminia 53 MLV IV 0 : 2 09 : 25 , 13 : 25
80 Block Neustadt I Sportfreunde MD 2 : 0 25 : 17 , 25 : 15
81 Block Neustadt I SSV Besiegdas 0 : 2 14 : 25 , 11 : 25
82 Sportfreunde MD SSV Besiegdas 0 : 2 16 : 25 , 20 : 25

 

Spieltag 10

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
83 SSV Besiegdas HSV Medizin II 1 : 2 25 : 11 , 24 : 26 , 14 : 16
84 SSV Besiegdas HSV Medizin III 2 : 0 25 : 21 , 25 : 19
85 HSV Medizin II HSV Medizin III 2 : 1 25 : 17 , 23 : 25 , 15 : 09
86 Sportfreunde MD SV Irxleben II 1 : 2 18 : 25 , 27 : 25 , 10 : 15
87 Sportfreunde MD MSV 90 II 2 : 1 25 : 17 , 34 : 36 , 17 : 15
88 SV Irxleben II MSV 90 II 2 : 1 17 : 25 , 25 : 15 , 15 : 11
89 VfB Ottersleben Block Neustadt I 2 : 0 25 : 18 , 25 : 22
90 VfB Ottersleben Arminia 53 2 : 1 22 : 25 , 25 : 16 , 17 : 15
91 Block Neustadt I Arminia 53 2 : 0 25 : 21 , 25 : 16

 

Spieltag 11

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
92 MLV IV TSV Barleben II 2 : 0 25 : 13 , 25 : 15
93 MLV IV HSV Medizin II 2 : 0 25 : 10 , 25 : 14
94 TSV Barleben II HSV Medizin II 1 : 2 20 : 25 , 25 : 21 , 12 : 15
95 Block Neustadt I SV Irxleben II 1 : 2 27 : 25 , 10 : 25 , 18 : 20
96 Block Neustadt I VfB Ottersleben 2 : 1 19 : 25 , 25 : 23 , 15 : 13
97 SV Irxleben II VfB Ottersleben 2 : 0 25 : 17 , 25 : 20
98 Arminia 53 SSV Besiegdas 2 : 1 17 : 25 , 25 : 20 , 15 : 09
99 Arminia 53 MSV 90 II 0 : 2 16 : 25 , 17 : 25
100 SSV Besiegdas MSV 90 II 1 : 2 26 : 24 , 14 : 25 , 14 : 16

 

Spieltag 12

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
101 TSV Barleben II MLV IV 0 : 2 24 : 26 , 14 : 25
102 TSV Barleben II Arminia 53 2 : 0 25 : 00 , 25 : 00
103 MLV IV Arminia 53 2 : 0 25 : 00 , 25 : 00
104 SV Irxleben II HSV Medizin II 2 : 1 25 : 11 , 23 : 25 , 15 : 13
105 SV Irxleben II SSV Besiegdas 2 : 0 25 : 20 , 25 : 18
106 HSV Medizin II SSV Besiegdas 2 : 0 25 : 10 , 25 : 21
107 VfB Ottersleben HSV Medizin III 2 : 0 25 : 11 , 25 : 18
108 VfB Ottersleben Sportfreunde MD 2 : 1 18 : 25 , 25 : 22 , 15 : 05
109 HSV Medizin III Sportfreunde MD 0 : 2 24 : 26 , 16 : 25
110 MSV 90 II Block Neustadt I 2 : 0 25 : 17 , 25 : 20
Zuletzt aktualisiert am Donnerstag, den 08. Mai 2014 um 09:23 Uhr