Ergebnisse Stadtliga MD Herren 2013/2014 Drucken

 

Spieltag 1

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis  
1 FSV II Wanzleben 1 : 2 25 : 19 , 18 : 25 , 13 : 15
2 FSV II FSV III 2 : 1 14 : 25 , 25 : 20 , 15 : 05
3 Wanzleben FSV III 2 : 0 25 : 09 , 25 : 15
4 ESV Lok Block Neustadt II 0 : 2 21 : 25 , 13 : 25
5 ESV Lok MLV III 1 : 2 25 : 18 , 19 : 25 , 15 : 17
6 Block Neustadt II MLV III 0 : 2 21 : 25 , 23 : 25
7 HSV Medizin I SV Lindenweiler 1 : 2 25 : 14 , 19 : 25 , 15 : 17
8 HSV Medizin I SV Altenweddingen II 0 : 2 23 : 25 , 16 : 25
9 SV Lindenweiler SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 0 25 : 16 , 25 : 20

 

Spieltag 2

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
10 FSV II HSV Medizin I 2 : 0 25 : 09 , 25 : 14
11 FSV II ESV Lok 2 : 0 25 : 21 , 25 : 14
12 HSV Medizin I ESV Lok 2 : 0 25 : 20 , 25 : 17
13 SV Lindenweiler Wanzleben 1 : 2 25 : 20 , 21 : 25 , 14 : 16
14 SV Lindenweiler Block Neustadt II 2 : 1 21 : 25 , 25 : 20 , 16 : 14
15 Wanzleben Block Neustadt II 0 : 2 13 : 25 , 15 : 25
16 MLV III SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 0 25 : 00, 25 : 00
17 MLV III FSV III 1 : 2 21 : 25 , 25 : 18 , 10 : 15
18 SV Altenweddingen II FSV III 0 : 2 00 : 25 , 00 : 25

 

Spieltag 3

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
19 Block Neustadt II FSV II 0 : 2 16 : 25 , 20 : 25
20 Block Neustadt II SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 0 27 : 25 , 25 : 20
21 FSV II SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 0 25 : 16 , 25 : 17
22 HSV Medizin I MLV III 0 : 2 25 : 27 , 23 : 25
23 HSV Medizin I Wanzleben 2 : 1 25 : 23 , 24 : 26 , 17 : 15
24 MLV III Wanzleben 1 : 2 20 : 25 , 25 : 22 , 09 : 15
25 SV Lindenweiler ESV Lok 2 : 0 25 : 15 , 25 : 16
26 SV Lindenweiler FSV III 0 : 2 20 : 25 , 18 : 25
27 ESV Lok FSV III 0 : 2 17 : 25 , 12 : 25

 

Spieltag 4

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
28 MLV III FSV II 2 : 1 21 : 25 , 25 : 17 , 15 : 10
29 MLV III SV Lindenweiler 1 : 2 25 : 22 , 25 : 27 , 11 : 15
30 FSV II SV Lindenweiler 0 : 2 18 : 25 , 23 : 25
31 SV Altenweddingen II ESV Lok 1 : 2 14 : 25 , 25 : 18 , 12 : 15
32 SV Altenweddingen II Wanzleben 2 : 1 25 : 21 , 15 : 25 , 17 : 15
33 ESV Lok Wanzleben 0 : 2 12 : 25 , 20 : 25
34 FSV III Block Neustadt II 2 : 1 15 : 25 , 25 : 18 , 15 : 13
35 FSV III HSV Medizin I 1 : 2 27 : 25 , 19 : 25 , 16 : 18
36 Block Neustadt II HSV Medizin I 2 : 1

20 : 25 , 25 : 22 , 16 : 14

 

Spieltag 5

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
37 Wanzleben FSV III 2 : 0 25 : 07 , 25 : 08
38 Wanzleben FSV II 2 : 0 25 : 16 , 26 : 24
39 FSV III FSV II 0 : 2 26 : 28 , 21 : 25
40 Block Neustadt II MLV III 1 : 2 25 : 17 , 16 : 25 , 10 : 15
41 Block Neustadt II ESV Lok 2 : 1 25 : 27 , 25 : 21 , 15 : 11
42 MLV III ESV Lok 2 : 0 25 : 18 , 25 : 22
43 SV Lindenweiler SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 0 25 : 15 , 25 : 17
44 SV Lindenweiler HSV Medizin I 2 : 0 25 : 17 , 25 : 21
45 SV Altenweddingen II HSV Medizin I 2 : 1 25 : 21 , 09 : 25 , 15 : 12

 

Spieltag 6

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
46 HSV Medizin I ESV Lok 2 : 1 25 : 23 , 24 : 26 , 15 : 06
47 HSV Medizin I FSV II 0 : 2 23 : 25 , 21 : 25
48 ESV Lok FSV II 2 : 0 25 : 19 , 27 : 25
49 Wanzleben Block Neustadt II 0 : 2 18 : 25 , 17 : 25
50 Wanzleben SV Lindenweiler 2 : 0 25 : 21 , 25 : 16
51 Block Neustadt II SV Lindenweiler 0 : 2 22 : 25 , 21 : 25
52 SV Altenweddingen II FSV III 1 : 2 25 : 23 , 14 : 25 , 11 : 15
53 SV Altenweddingen II MLV III 0 : 2 17 : 25 , 19 : 25
54 FSV III MLV III 1 : 2 25 : 18 , 14 : 25 , 10 : 15

 

Spieltag 7

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
55 FSV II SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 0 25 : 23 , 25 : 15
56 FSV II Block Neustadt II 2 : 1

19 : 25 , 27 : 25 , 15 : 11

57 SV Altenweddingen II Block Neustadt II 2 : 1

25 : 19 , 22 : 25 , 16 : 14

58 MLV III Wanzleben 1 : 2 19 : 25 , 27 : 25 , 07 : 15
59 MLV III HSV Medizin I 2 : 0 25 : 18 , 25 : 20
60 Wanzleben HSV Medizin I 2 : 0 25 : 18 , 25 : 20
61 ESV Lok FSV III 1 : 2

23 : 25 , 25 : 14 , 07 : 15

62 ESV Lok SV Lindenweiler 1 : 2

25 : 23 , 23 : 25 , 13 : 15

63 FSV III SV Lindenweiler 2 : 1 14 : 25 , 25 : 21 , 15 : 09

 

Spieltag 8

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
64 FSV II SV Lindenweiler 2 : 1 24 : 26 , 25 : 21 , 15 : 11
65 FSV II MLV III 2 : 0 25 : 22 , 25 : 19
66 SV Lindenweiler MLV III 1 : 2 21 : 25 , 26 : 24 , 12 : 15
67 ESV Lok Wanzleben 2 : 0 25 : 17 , 25 : 18
68 ESV Lok SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 1 25 : 19 , 22 : 25 , 15 : 08
69 Wanzleben SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 0 25 : 11 , 27 : 25
70 Block Neustadt II HSV Medizin I 1 : 2 15 : 25 , 25 : 19 , 10 : 15
71 Block Neustadt II FSV III 2 : 1 09 : 25 , 28 : 26 , 15 : 08
72 HSV Medizin I FSV III 0 : 2 20 : 25 , 18 : 25

 

Spieltag 9

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
73 FSV III FSV II 2 : 1

19 : 25 , 25 : 16 , 18 : 16

74 FSV III Wanzleben 0 : 2

29 : 31 , 20 : 25

75 FSV II Wanzleben 2 : 0

25 : 20 , 25 : 19

76 MLV III ESV Lok 1 : 2

19 : 25 , 25 : 17, 08 : 15

77 MLV III Block Neustadt II 2 : 0

27 : 25 , 25 : 21

78 ESV Lok Block Neustadt II 0 : 2

21 : 25 , 26 : 28

79 SV Altenweddingen II HSV Medizin I 2 : 0

25 : 19 , 25 : 18

80 SV Altenweddingen II SV Lindenweiler 1 : 2

21 : 25 , 25 : 16 , 11 : 15

81 HSV Medizin I SV Lindenweiler 0 : 2

23 : 25 , 24 : 26

 

Spieltag 10

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
82 ESV Lok FSV II 0 : 2 18 : 25 , 19 : 25
83 ESV Lok HSV Medizin I 2 : 1 17 : 25 , 25 : 23 , 15 : 08
84 FSV II HSV Medizin I 2 : 1 25 : 18 , 21 : 25 , 15 : 10
85 Block Neustadt II SV Lindenweiler 0 : 2 19 : 25 , 20 : 25
86 Block Neustadt II Wanzleben 2 : 1 21 : 25 , 25 : 17 , 15 : 10
87 SV Lindenweiler Wanzleben 2 : 0 25 : 21 , 26 : 24
88 FSV III MLV III 0 : 2 18 : 25 , 15 : 25
89 FSV III SV Altenweddingen II 1 : 2 16 : 25 , 25 : 17 , 08 : 15
90 MLV III SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 0 25 : 14 , 25 : 19

 

Spieltag 11

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
91 SV Altenweddingen II Block Neustadt II 1 : 2 21 : 25 , 25 : 18 , 13 : 15
92 SV Altenweddingen II FSV II 1 : 2 14 : 25 , 25 : 21 , 13 : 15
93 Block Neustadt II FSV II 0 : 2 22 : 25 , 19 : 25
94 Wanzleben HSV Medizin I 2 : 0 28 : 26 , 25 : 17
95 Wanzleben MLV III 1 : 2 25 : 18 , 14 : 25 , 09 : 15
96 HSV Medizin I MLV III 0 : 2 12 : 25 , 19 : 25
97 FSV III SV Lindenweiler 2 : 0 26 : 24 , 27 : 25
98 FSV III ESV Lok 0 : 2 22 : 25 , 15 : 25
99 SV Lindenweiler ESV Lok 0 : 2 13 : 25 , 23 : 25

 

Spieltag 12

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
100 SV Lindenweiler MLV III 2 : 1 20 : 25 , 25 : 18 , 16: 14
101 SV Lindenweiler FSV II 0 : 2 24 : 26 , 21 : 25
102 MLV III FSV II 0 : 2 17 : 25 , 13 : 25
103 Wanzleben SV Altenweddingen II 2 : 0

25 : 22 , 25 : 14

104 Wanzleben ESV Lok 1 : 2

24 : 26 , 25 : 17 , 13 : 15

105 SV Altenweddingen II ESV Lok 2 : 0

25 : 19 , 25 : 23

106 HSV Medizin I FSV III 2 : 1 25 : 22 , 13 : 25 , 15 : 10
107 HSV Medizin I Block Neustadt II 1 : 2 21 : 25 , 25 : 07 , 13 : 15
108 FSV III Block Neustadt II 2 : 1 25 : 14 , 15 : 25 , 15 : 10
Zuletzt aktualisiert am Mittwoch, den 30. April 2014 um 05:49 Uhr