Ergebnisse Stadtoberliga MD Herren 2013/2014 Drucken

 

Spieltag 1

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis  
1 MSV Börde FSV I 2 : 1 24 : 26 , 25 : 20 , 15 : 12
2 MSV Börde TSV Barleben I 2 : 0 25 : 12 , 25 : 21
3 FSV I TSV Barleben I 1 : 2 29 : 27 , 21 : 25 , 14 : 16
4 WSG Reform II SV Irxleben I 2 : 0 25 : 21 , 25 : 09
5 WSG Reform II SV Altenweddingen I 0 : 2 17 : 25 , 14 : 25
6 SV Irxleben I SV Altenweddingen I 0 : 2 19 : 25 , 24 : 26
7 USC IV KSC II 1 : 2 20 : 25 , 25 : 17 , 13 : 15
8 USC IV MLV II 2 : 0 25 : 20 , 25 : 16
9 KSC II MLV II 2 : 0 26 : 24 , 25 : 15

 

Spieltag 2

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
10
MSV Börde USC IV 2 : 0
25 : 21 , 25 : 14
11
MSV Börde WSG Reform II 2 : 0
25 : 17 , 25 : 20
12
USC IV WSG Reform II 2 : 1
24 : 26 , 25 : 23 , 15 : 10
13
KSC II FSV I 2 : 0
25 : 15 , 25 : 14
14
KSC II SV Irxleben I 2 : 0
25 : 15 , 25 : 15
15
FSV I SV Irxleben I 2 : 0
25 : 21 , 25 : 18
16
SV Altenweddingen I MLV II 2 : 0
25 : 15 , 25 : 22
17
SV Altenweddingen I TSV Barleben I 2 : 0 25 : 14 , 25 : 23
18
MLV II TSV Barleben I 0 : 2
11 : 25 , 23 : 25

 

Spieltag 3

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
19
SV Irxleben I MSV Börde 0 : 2 19 : 25 , 19 : 25
20
SV Irxleben I MLV II
2 : 0 30 : 28 , 26 : 24
21
MSV Börde MLV II 2 : 1 25 : 22 , 20 : 25 , 16 : 14
22
USC IV SV Altenweddingen I 0 : 2 13 : 25 , 18 : 25
23
USC IV FSV I 0 : 2 22 : 25 , 20 : 25
24
SV Altenweddingen I FSV I 2 : 0 25 : 18 , 25 : 17
25
KSC II WSG Reform II 2 : 0 25 : 17 , 25 : 12
26
KSC II TSV Barleben I 1 : 2 23 : 25 , 26 : 24 , 13 : 15
27
WSG Reform II TSV Barleben I 0 : 2 14 : 25 , 15 : 25

 

Spieltag 4

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
28
MSV Börde SV Altenweddingen I 0 : 2
22 : 25 , 23 : 25
29
MSV Börde KSC II 1 : 2
23 : 25 , 30 : 28 , 16 : 18
30
SV Altenweddingen I KSC II 2 : 0
25 : 11 , 25 : 16
31
MLV II WSG Reform II 1 : 2
18 : 25 , 25 : 21 , 14 : 16
32
MLV II FSV I 1 : 2
25 : 18 , 23 : 25 , 11 : 15
33
WSG Reform II FSV I 2 : 0
25 : 21 , 25 : 12
34
TSV Barleben I SV Irxleben I 2 : 0
25 : 15 , 25 : 22
35
TSV Barleben I USC IV 2 : 0
25 : 20 , 25 : 17
36
SV Irxleben I USC IV 0 : 2
19 : 25 , 22 : 25

 

Spieltag 5

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
37
FSV I TSV Barleben I 0 : 2
18 : 25 , 20 : 25
38
FSV I MSV Börde 0 : 2
19 : 25 , 11 : 25
39
TSV Barleben I MSV Börde 2 : 1
24 : 26 , 25 : 18 , 16 : 14
40
SV Irxleben I SV Altenweddingen I 1 : 2
25 : 20 , 21 : 25 , 12 : 15
41
SV Irxleben I WSG Reform II 2 : 0
25 : 20 , 25 : 09
42
SV Altenweddingen I WSG Reform II 2 : 0
25 : 12 , 25 : 20
43
KSC II MLV II 2 : 0
25 : 13 , 25 : 23
44
KSC II USC IV 2 : 1
25 : 14 , 22 : 25 , 15 : 11
45
MLV II USC IV 2 : 1
25 : 21 , 15 : 25 , 15 : 11

 

Spieltag 6

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
46 USC IV WSG Reform II 2 : 0 25 : 18 , 25 : 14
47 USC IV MSV Börde 2 : 1 25 : 23 , 16 : 25 , 15 :07
48 WSG Reform II MSV Börde 0 : 2 21 : 25 , 12 : 25
49 FSV I SV Irxleben I 2 : 0 25 : 14 , 25 : 23
50 FSV I KSC II 2 : 0 25 : 19 , 25 : 20
51 SV Irxleben I KSC II 0 : 2 24 : 26 , 24 : 26
52 MLV II TSV Barleben I 1 : 2

29 :  27 , 18 : 25 , 11 : 15

53 MLV II SV Altenweddingen I 2 : 1 13 :25 , 25 : 23 , 16 : 14
54 TSV Barleben I SV Altenweddingen I 1 : 2 25 : 22 , 11 : 25 , 09 : 15

 

Spieltag 7

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
55
MSV Börde MLV II 2 : 1 23 : 25 , 25 : 19 , 15 : 05
56
MSV Börde SV Irxleben I 2 : 0
25 : 17 , 25 : 20
57
MLV II SV Irxleben I 1 : 2
25 : 17 , 07 : 25 , 04 : 15
58
SV Altenweddingen I FSV I 2 : 1 23 : 25 , 25 : 16 , 15 : 03
59
SV Altenweddingen I USC IV 1 : 2 25 : 18 , 19 : 25 , 10 : 15
60
FSV I USC IV 0 : 2 16 : 25 , 13 : 25
61
WSG Reform II TSV Barleben I 1 : 2
25 : 11 , 23 : 25 , 09 : 15
62
WSG Reform II KSC II 0 : 2
16 : 25 , 20 : 25
63
TSV Barleben I KSC II 2 : 1
25 : 27 , 25 : 19 , 15 : 12

 

Spieltag 8

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
64
SV Altenweddingen I KSC II 2 : 0 25 : 16 , 25 : 22
65
SV Altenweddingen I MSV Börde 2 : 0 25 : 15 , 25 : 14
66
KSC II MSV Börde 0 : 2 25 : 27 , 25 : 27
67
WSG Reform II FSV I 0 : 2 12 : 25 , 19 : 25
68
WSG Reform II MLV II 0 : 2 15 : 25 , 15 : 25
69
FSV I MLV II 2 : 1 23 : 25 , 25 : 17 , 15 : 09
70
SV Irxleben I USC IV 2 : 0 27 : 25 , 25 : 20
71
SV Irxleben I TSV Barleben I 0 : 2 22 : 25 , 18 : 25
72
USC IV TSV Barleben I 0 : 2 20 : 25 , 16 : 25

 

Spieltag 9

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
73 TSV Barleben I MSV Börde 2 : 0 25 : 19 , 25 : 19
74 TSV Barleben I FSV I 0 : 2 14 : 25 , 19 : 25
75 MSV Börde FSV I 0 : 2 22 : 25 , 23 : 25
76 SV Altenweddingen I WSG Reform II 2 : 0 25 : 18 , 25 : 19
77 SV Altenweddingen I SV Irxleben I 2 : 0 25 : 21 , 25 : 14
78 WSG Reform II SV Irxleben I 0 : 2 23 : 25 , 11 : 25
79 MLV II USC IV 1 : 2 25 : 15 , 23 : 25 , 13 : 15
80 MLV II KSC II 0 : 2 11 : 25 , 16 : 25
81 USC IV KSC II 1 : 2 25 : 20 , 23 : 25 , 11 : 15

 

Spieltag 10

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
82 WSG Reform II MSV Börde 0 : 2 19 : 25 , 19 : 25
83 WSG Reform II USC IV 0 : 2 21 : 25 , 22 : 25
84 MSV Börde USC IV 2 : 1 20 : 25 , 25 : 17 , 15 : 07
85 SV Irxleben I KSC II 2 : 0 25 : 22 , 25 : 15
86 SV Irxleben I FSV I 2 : 0 25 : 16 , 25 : 17
87 KSC II FSV I 0 : 2 19 : 25 , 23 : 25
88 TSV Barleben I SV Altenweddingen I 1 : 2 17 : 25 , 25 : 21 , 07 : 15
89 TSV Barleben I MLV II 2 : 1 25 : 17 , 20 : 25 , 15 : 12
90 SV Altenweddingen I MLV II 2 : 0 25 : 22 , 25 : 12

 

Spieltag 11

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
91 MLV II SV Irxleben I 0 : 2
14 : 25 , 07 : 25
92 MLV II MSV Börde 2 : 1
17 : 25 , 25 : 22 , 15 : 10
93 SV Irxleben I MSV Börde 2 : 0
25 : 16 , 25 : 11
94 FSV I USC IV 2 : 1 25 : 14 , 21 : 25 , 15 : 11
95 FSV I SV Altenweddingen I 1 : 2 20 : 25 , 25 : 20 , 12 : 15
96 USC IV SV Altenweddingen I 0 : 2
20 : 25 , 17 : 25
97 TSV Barleben I KSC II 1 : 2
25 : 21 , 21 : 25 , 08 : 15
98 TSV Barleben I WSG Reform II 2 : 0 25 : 00 , 25 : 00
99 KSC II WSG Reform II 2 : 0 25 : 00 , 25 : 00

 

Spieltag 12

Spiel Team 1 Team 2 Ergebnis
100 KSC II MSV Börde 2 : 0 25 : 23 , 25 : 19
101 KSC II SV Altenweddingen I 1 : 2 25 : 22 , 21 : 25 , 08 : 15
102 MSV Börde SV Altenweddingen I 0 : 2 24 : 26 , 16 : 25
103 FSV I MLV II 2 : 0 25 : 16 , 25 : 22
104 FSV I WSG Reform II 2 : 0 25 : 17 , 25 : 17
105 MLV II WSG Reform II 2 : 1 13 : 25 , 25 : 20 , 15 : 13
106 USC IV TSV Barleben I 2 : 1 22 : 25 , 25 : 22 , 15 : 12
107 USC IV SV Irxleben I 1 : 2 25 : 22 , 22 : 25 , 12 : 15
108 TSV Barleben I SV Irxleben I 2 : 1 22 : 25 , 25 : 22 , 15 : 12
Zuletzt aktualisiert am Mittwoch, den 30. April 2014 um 05:56 Uhr